Planet Tenpin

Computer Score

HOTSHOTS

President:  
Secretary: The Planet
Week No. 37 of 45  15/02/2018         League Average: 186            

 Match PointsTotal PointsPoints Round 3Total Pinfall   
 Team StandingsWonLostWonWeek 7ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1RONALD VOUKOLOS 12 33262318642689992
2BRUNO MAGLIERI 10229958309402909993
3BEC VOUKOLOS 1227934301022909951
4ANGELA SHIMA 8426460295072799548
5ROY ANDREWS 4826056287742999315
6ADEM MAHOMET 12 24528291972789329
7ROBIN SANDS 6623938290132889466
8LEIGH JEFFRIES 8422658279032799064
9STEVE ADAMS 210215522767226690811
10MICHAEL MENDOZA 210188342678425989310
11RONIN SHIMA 66170342595925790313
12YVETTE THOMPSON 48161262705826984612
13JANINE MATHESON12 145302624724082616
14NICK SKONIS  12139222579226791315
15ZACHARY MARKS102128482881528990414
16MAYNARD  12116322676428910017

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  1131BRUNO MAGLIERI129BEC VOUKOLOS128RONALD VOUKOLOS
Round  2142RONALD VOUKOLOS132ANGELA SHIMA121ADEM MAHOMET
Round  362RONALD VOUKOLOS60ANGELA SHIMA58BRUNO MAGLIERI

  1st Overall 2nd Overall 3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game299ROY ANDREWS290BEC VOUKOLOS290BRUNO MAGLIERI245RONALD VOUKOLOS245BRUNO MAGLIERI
Series1001MAYNARD999RONALD VOUKOLOS999BRUNO MAGLIERI924RONALD VOUKOLOS882BRUNO MAGLIERI
GIRL
Game228Amelia Sands        
Series756Amelia Sands        
BOY
Game255John Trott        
Series900John Trott        
FEMALE
Game290Rebecca Voukolos279Angela Shima267Jaime Maglieri205Yvette Thompson196Debra Maynard
Series995Rebecca Voukolos954Angela Shima832Yvette Thompson698Angela Shima693Yvette Thompson
MALE
Game299Roy Andrews290Bruno Maglieri289Chris Kirwin245Ronald Voukolos245Bruno Maglieri
Series1001Chris Kirwin999Ronald Voukolos999Bruno Maglieri924Ronald Voukolos882Bruno Maglieri



 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 BEC VOUKOLOS
001Rebecca Voukolos8819581222290995
054Daniel Aitken325933185277874
2 RONALD VOUKOLOS
002Ronald Voukolos14030257216268999
3 BRUNO MAGLIERI
004Bruno Maglieri14029383209290999
4 LEIGH JEFFRIES
014Leigh Jefferies14427145188279906
5 ROY ANDREWS
026Roy Andrews14428774199299931
6 ROBIN SANDS
009Robin Sands12825547199288946
7 MAYNARD
030Debra Maynard325298165197723
053Terry Maynard406794169225778
8 ANGELA SHIMA
027Angela Shima12425637206279954
9 ADEM MAHOMET
015Adem Mahomet14829197197278932
10 MICHAEL MENDOZA
038Michael Mendoza13625358186259893
11 STEVE ADAMS
049Steve Adams12825015195266908
12 YVETTE THOMPSON
007Yvette Thompson11620896180266832
13 RONIN SHIMA
035Ronin Shima13224057182257903
14 ZACHARY MARKS
052Zachary Marks448300188255866
15 NICK SKONIS
017Nick Skonis10819848183267913
16 JANINE MATHESON
008Janine Matheson10818792174240825
  ROVING RESERVES
003Wayne Fan  214  
005Amelia Sands243996166228756
006Daniel Aitken  193  
010Lorraine Smith  148  
011Kaye Talbot  162  
012Chris Kirwin48101472112891001
013Cherylynn Cowan81358157236728
016Michael Richardson4749187224749
018Nick Hollobone357272207269961
019Mark White81586198237804
020Lito Ocampo  177  
022Angelo Ocampo  160  
023Sue Eustace  140  
024Daven Li  177  
025Tammy Hollobone  175  
028Natalie Shelley  193  
029Jaime Maglieri203661183267796
031Andrew Krink  185  
032Darcey Cowan  161  
034Kirsten Hollobone  173  
036Joseph Tomasinski6412010187232882
039Damien McCartney  161  
042Mac Mendoza488316173233774
043Jordan Harris  174  
044Joey Ocampo122362196236845
045Eryn Cubillo  163  
046Josh Turner  160  
048Rosemary Higgins4659167185659
050John Trott326234194255900

Star Bowler for Game
Debra Maynard31 pins over average with 196 game
Leigh Jefferies56 pins over average with 244 game
Star Bowler for Series
Ronald Voukolos64 pins over average with 924 series

Schedule1-23-45-67-89-1011-1213-1415-16
22/02/2018 6:30 PM13*512*1611*102*14*1415*97*83*6
1/03/2018 6:30 PM15*86*102*1211*49*113*145*316*7