Aspley 10 Pin Bowl

Computer Score

TREASURE TRIPLES

President: JAK MCDOUGALL
Secretary: ASPLEY 10 PIN BOWL
Week No. 1 of 45  18/01/2018         League Average: 177            

 Match PointsTotal PointsTotal PinfallTotal Pinfall     
 Team StandingsWonLostWonScratchW/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1YEAH BABY! 1431415622009544156269320099
2Y NOT 14314136019875041360713198717
3WEEPING ANGELS 12512135320945031353750209412
4NINJA TURTLES 11.55.511.515292024545152971020244
5YES TOM! 1161117322131637173277021316
6TEAM 15 10710192219826841922704198215
7TRIPLE THREAT 98915762074598157676420748
8JETS 989164520115761645698201113
9TRY HARDS 98916671973570166767219732
10TRIPLE J 89817552031624175571620317
11RARE SPARES 898144220034971442684200314
12WHO CARES 89815001756577167067219551
133 GERIHATRICKS 611616962077588169671520775
14XTREME DAMAGE 5.511.55.517641971619176468819713
15U.F.B. 5125161820265751618711202611
16WRECKING BALLS 3143152618775591526676187710
17FIRED UP 314383013464041160675197316


 1st Overall 2nd Overall 3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game684TEAM 15637YES TOM!624TRIPLE J684TEAM 15637YES TOM!
W/HCP770YES TOM!764TRIPLE THREAT750WEEPING ANGELS770YES TOM!764TRIPLE THREAT
Series1922TEAM 151764XTREME DAMAGE1755TRIPLE J1922TEAM 151764XTREME DAMAGE
W/HCP2131YES TOM!2094WEEPING ANGELS20773 GERIHATRICKS2131YES TOM!2094WEEPING ANGELS
FEMALE
Game235Jan Di-Losa224Anna Allez223Tracey Crisp235Jan Di-Losa224Anna Allez
Series605Anna Allez575Belinda Mifsud574Amy Wallace605Anna Allez575Belinda Mifsud
MALE
Game278Vaughan Nilsson246Steven Armstrong244John Margiolas278Vaughan Nilsson246Steven Armstrong
Series673Steven Armstrong655Jamie De Lange648Vaughan Nilsson673Steven Armstrong655Jamie De Lange



 Individual RecordsPtsGmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 WHO CARES
028Anna Allez4360518639224605  
027Brian Robinson1233119729169331  
026Peter Mifsud1356420027203564  
2 TRY HARDS
004Deb Thomas 346116360202461  
040Mathew Thomas3359420027233594  
015Bruce Doig3361221315213612  
3 XTREME DAMAGE
025Dino Margiolas3360419630214604  
039Jimmy Margiolas1355320522224553  
033John Margiolas1360721117244607  
4 NINJA TURTLES
036Donna Wallace1344514675169445  
063Jason Dawson3351016954172510  
064Amy Wallace3357419036204574  
5 3 GERIHATRICKS
006Gerry Cox2354817450201548  
005Jak McDougall1353818441192538  
031Michael Francis1361018936214610  
6 YES TOM!
013Eric Reid3352217252189522  
032Jan Di-Losa2356917252235569  
043Scott Allen3364119729228641  
7 TRIPLE J
011John De Lange 346418243160464  
010Joe Gatt3363619333236636  
012Jamie De Lange3365521216237655  
8 TRIPLE THREAT
021Giselle Pitt4346814576170468  
019Lisa Parente1353115765215531  
020Keegan Tasker1357720225213577  
9 YEAH BABY!
023Alice Margiolas4354517252190545  
022Johan De Lange1350317450181503  
024Alison Oag4351417747199514  
10 WRECKING BALLS
038Jess Taylor 345517648156455  
029Trisha Dockrell3353217846199532  
042Brad Sharpe 353920423212539  
11 U.F.B.
069Bev Jamieson3348216063167482  
068Tracey Crisp1356118738223561  
052Belinda Mifsud 357519135200575  
12 WEEPING ANGELS
017Ross Patching Lh132347813688234  
016Erin Patching3350715171186507  
018Rhian Patching4361218540229612  
13 JETS
009Joey Pragai1350316855180503  
035Tristan Howard1349419234194494  
037Vaughan Nilsson4364819333278648  
14 RARE SPARES
075Ian Konkol3348715171171487  
014Rosemary Lockland3350815864191508  
034Ken Jowett 344717252168447  
15 TEAM 15
074Micheal Burbidge2363621216241636  
073Tony Hamilton 36132254213613  
072Blayne Fletcher   2281    
16 FIRED UP
070Sandra Baskerville23424114104160424  
071Steph Mueller 340615468142406  
030Craig Peace   17054    
17 Y NOT
059Kathleen Rossiter4340813387142408  
045Owen Vellacott3345115765190451  
008Terry Truscott3350116657176501  
  ROVING RESERVES
044Steven Armstrong43673229 246673  
055Jason Lambert   20027    


Schedule3-45-67-89-1011-1213-1415-1617-1819-20
25/01/2018 7:15 PM7*149*1618*112*1315*417*61*83*1012*5
1/02/2018 7:15 PM8*1315*1017*1214*116*318*52*74*96*11