Aspley 10 Pin Bowl

Computer Score

KEN MILLS KUP

President:  
Secretary:  
Week No. 18 of 18  1/10/2017         League Average: 156            

 Match PointsTotal PointsTotal PinfallTotal Pinfall   
 Team StandingsWonWonScratchW/HCPHSGHHGTeam
1BUNDABERG BOYS718715939200371028123117
2TOOWOOMBA GIRLS31741440518029900111220
3TOOWOOMBA BOYS8159.51605519485981116918
4BUNDABERG GIRLS121571331118975896119419
5GOLD COAST STH BOYS6147.51477318007935110414
6BRISBANE BOYS12139153941876798811552
7STRATHPINE BOYS5138.51443917852992114510
8BRISBANE GIRLS6138.5137371767383610504
9QUBICA-AMF C2C GIRLS81361222318154789110311
10GOLD COAST STH GIRLS11134.51247417637821110716
11ASPLEY BOYS7127139191875588511306
12CABOOLTURE BOYS91261502417998102611455
13CABOOLTURE GIRLS3123.5132021789191511677
14STRATHPINE GIRLS111121315217047908108212
15QUBICA-AMF C2C BOYS2107.5132301851084011099
16ASPLEY GIRLS2106120901763377410548
17ASHMORE GIRLS11103.51107917728726106015
18LOGAN BOYS1382133781732089610681
19LOGAN GIRLS375104371702769910333
20ASHMORE BOYS1461014717500670105613


 1st Overall 2nd Overall 3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game1028BUNDABERG BOYS1026CABOOLTURE BOYS992STRATHPINE BOYS946TOOWOOMBA BOYS904BUNDABERG BOYS
W/HCP1231BUNDABERG BOYS1194BUNDABERG GIRLS1169TOOWOOMBA BOYS1134TOOWOOMBA BOYS1111ASPLEY BOYS
GIRL
Game237Catie Neubauer236Shannon Thomas231Jacinta Caddy190Lucy Smith189Sophie Smart
W/HCP279Amber Craven-Hughes275Shannon Thomas272Jacqualyn McMullan245Ally Vance245Pagan Samuels-Rosser
BOY
Game267Tim Gillard259Ayden Harvey253Kaleb Coyne247Lachlan Pearson232Jamie Gollagher
W/HCP316Tim Gillard281Connor Renton280Josh Gillard273Lachlan Pearson260Jamie Gollagher



 Individual RecordsPtsGmePinsAveHCPHSGHHG
1 LOGAN BOYS
162Jericho Poa1113145911277138215
163Harry Johnson1113180713965186251
164Trey Polzin313154111854173227
165Connor Renton1414239017037244281
166Perry Sanders213173513336197233
167Tyler Allen1412210317529237266
168Jesse Ellis91223431955232237
2 BRISBANE BOYS
169Haidyn Whittington12.515194212966186252
170Anthony Spencer1714212615160214274
171Jack Colmer17.515253316845185230
172Jamie Gollagher2016319519928233261
173Zac Puncken1915293419516243259
174Cooper Atterton1315266417712220232
3 LOGAN GIRLS
230Sarah Morris11.515122581108119227
231Aeryn Barnard815156410481123204
232Caitlyn Dolby31312959973136209
233Aleisha Dolby615180612064144208
234Jacqualyn McMullan15.515204213663209272
235Josey Poa1517250514753179232
4 BRISBANE GIRLS
236Kiara Whittington1014158711379174253
237Emily Gollagher19.515225615049198247
238Chalee Johnston2116252815840189229
239Jennifer Gibson1915242716138224262
240Laura Dunning15.515248616533203236
241Jasmine Hanson13.515245316326224250
5 CABOOLTURE BOYS
175Robert Favotto1212168614073175248
176Branden Leach912163013557201258
177Lachlan O'Donovan712163713652198250
178Keeley Doolan1013207015927204231
179Jesse Fleming2015303020218237255
180Cody Hendy1313234818013236249
181Ayden Harvey17132623201 259259
6 ASPLEY BOYS
182Matthew Sneddon1312138011585141226
183Shaun Parker1916243115168178246
184Ethan Shipston1815250816759208267
185Alex Parker1516232114553169222
186Ryley Lietzlow1115218314545189234
187Matthew Wallace1716309619320248268
7 CABOOLTURE GIRLS
242Stephanie Brennan4.5779711369128197
243Keely Lewis2315218414560210270
244Tiana Harvey129134714954189243
245Magan Bow814187713454168222
246Mackayla McCoy11.515202813554192246
247Jasmine Brady914222715945211256
248Shannon Thomas17.516274217139236275
8 ASPLEY GIRLS
249Caoimhe Craven-Hughes6108598598112210
250Aneisha Shipston61211489591115206
251Abby Smith12.511141712872172244
252Natasha Dawson12.514200214363178241
253Maddison McAree1112160713362179241
254Bethany Johnston915234915635191226
255Lily Dawson1716270816933207240
9 QUBICA-AMF C2C BOYS
188Ryan Baxter    112  
189James Morris13.515162910893141234
190Zayne Pirlo815178411883155238
191Cameron Dutton1515199613370163233
192Joshua Smith1615242916158195253
193Jaydin Dunn1415272418128224252
194Fletcher Douglass1315266817720212232
10 STRATHPINE BOYS
195Roland Condie6891911472154226
196Maverick Linton1512172314357192249
197Chris Leutton16.515240916048210258
198Oliver Barker1212178814944182226
199Nathan Horn1315241116030188218
200Lachlan Pearson2315281518726247273
201Cooper Gurowski151323741825237242
11 QUBICA-AMF C2C GIRLS
256Macey Steinback111211869885130215
257Zara Heath16.513162212474177251
258Abbie Watt10.513158812273157230
259Elliot Bow16.513177313664170234
260Aimee Steinback1312182615263193256
261Tabitha Watt1814222315860195255
262Tahlia Corbett12.513200515444181225
12 STRATHPINE GIRLS
263Taleah Linton5.598098996110206
264Char Burnet511114010371132203
265Lucy Bullock2016251615742187229
266Lucy Linton12.512180715041183224
267Tiarna Tirendi1315227215136181217
268Rachael Graham1112191115933200233
269Catie Neubauer1515269717910237247
13 ASHMORE BOYS
202Jaden Cocks51211209398118216
203Jack Hannigan2.51210328693113206
204Ty Vance1115184812392167259
205Ben Hays31211569689128217
206Ethan Hobourn413143311086157243
207Jordan Nash613158912261147208
208Liam Mason6.513196915154180234
14 GOLD COAST STH BOYS
209Luke Kilburn1112151812672166238
210Sam Coombs19.514220315748226274
211Brenton Moyes1914239717136240276
213Shane Kilburn1212185615427186213
212Matthew Purser1713232617827204231
214Jarrod Caddy611171515523193216
215Blake Walsh2114275819719230249
15 ASHMORE GIRLS
270Vanessa Hannigan1214119085108129237
271Ally Vance1916200512583171254
272Paige Anderson16.515191212779156235
273Alaska Martin615156010472135207
274Chantel Templeton816208213072158230
275Sophie Smart1414233016628191219
16 GOLD COAST STH GIRLS
276Chloe Kilburn12977085114126240
277Chelsea Purser196417110197198
278Katelin Melton1715186312467165232
279Jeboh Cook1513172213252166218
280Star Polina1815238815942195237
281Jacinta Caddy19.515260117335231266
282Lucy Smith1614248917728207235
17 BUNDABERG BOYS
216Jakobe Mobbs6674012377146223
217Jude Hellmuth4784612071145216
218Josh Gillard2816273617166214280
219Tim Gillard2816320920049267316
221Jye Slape2214250717939228267
222Mitchell Williams1515266817731224255
297Kaleb Coyne2416323320218253271
18 TOOWOOMBA BOYS
223John Little2012196816456203259
224Bailey Pettigrew89134514954181235
225Dakotah Hotz2115280518746212258
226Jake Sivewright1212199316642224266
227Hayden Rowe1310177917738225263
228Bailey Glasscock1815280618725246271
229Cameron Stein13.517335919719232251
19 BUNDABERG GIRLS
283Skye Doyle576509289114203
284Khloee Sellen3016234214673189262
285Tanika Mason812158213165172237
286Amber Craven-Hughes2114230716459220279
287Tiffany Buckler1513202015557189246
288Pagan Samuels-Rosser1214223915956190246
289Hannah Clark1614217115553194247
20 TOOWOOMBA GIRLS
290Renee Kyte598859876136212
291Rachael McDowell1611155914149179228
292Tamika Pettigrew1410159015942203245
293Shontay Barnett1511177516142219261
294Kaitlyn Bissell2716283817741216257
295Nicole Caldwell2216263616438210248
296Kylie Bailey2317312218315223238