Pins Lincoln

Computer Score

UNITED YOUTH - Scratch Division

President:  
Secretary:  
Week No. 16 of 18  21/11/2017         League Average: 138            

 Match PointsTotal PointsPoints Round 1Total Pinfall   
 Team StandingsWonLostWonWeek 16ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1AERON STOKES8 10010077422255913
2CARLOS LIMMER62979779292135911
3JAMES HENDERSON26848468352014979
4AALIYAH STOKES8 828267832145484
5ROBBIE WHITE627979695618850510
6LUCAS LOOS447878621018549114
7NATALIE BAKER62747467841974948
8BYRON MARGINSON626868622017145215
9PAIGE KNOX62626259432024932
10DOM TAKAU625656628024651412
11SHEA KNOX26545461901634605
12KAIGE DWYER 85353388518748020
13CARLOS SCARBOROUGH 85252428914340217
14RYAN JULIAN8 4444281220352518
15CINDY LISTER 8424240751954486
16JOSHUA MARGINSON 84040592417944013
17CHARLOTTE MEIKLEJOHN 8353549351614397
18PRISCILLA PURU 81414385715530316
19CODY DWYER 81010220615037019
20JAMIE BELL2688151015740911


 1st Overall 2nd Overall 3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game246DOM TAKAU214AALIYAH STOKES202PAIGE KNOX195NATALIE BAKER194AERON STOKES
Series591CARLOS LIMMER591AERON STOKES525RYAN JULIAN529AERON STOKES504CARLOS LIMMER
BOY
Game163Shea Knox    151Robbie White131Shea Knox
Series505Robbie White    418Robbie White384Shea Knox
FEMALE
Game202Paige Knox195Cindy Lister155Priscilla Puru195Natalie Baker181Aaliyah Stokes
Series548Aaliyah Stokes494Natalie Baker439Charlotte Meiklejohn494Natalie Baker473Aaliyah Stokes
MALE
Game246Dom Takau203Ryan Julian187Kaige Dwyer194Aeron Stokes193Carlos Limmer
Series591Carlos Limmer591Aeron Stokes497James Henderson529Aeron Stokes504Carlos Limmer



 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 CARLOS LIMMER
001Carlos Limmer487929165213591
2 PAIGE KNOX
002Paige Knox425943141202493
3 AERON STOKES
003Aeron Stokes487742161225591
4 AALIYAH STOKES
004Aaliyah Stokes456783150214548
5 SHEA KNOX
005Shea Knox486190128163460
6 CINDY LISTER
006Cindy Lister304075135195448
7 CHARLOTTE MEIKLEJOHN
007Charlotte Meiklejohn394935126161439
8 NATALIE BAKER
008Natalie Baker486784141197494
9 JAMES HENDERSON
009James Henderson486835142201497
10 ROBBIE WHITE
010Robbie White486956144188505
11 JAMIE BELL
025Jamie Bell121510125157409
12 DOM TAKAU
012Dom Takau486280130246514
13 JOSHUA MARGINSON
019Joshua Marginson485924123179440
14 LUCAS LOOS
017Lucas Loos446210141185491
15 BYRON MARGINSON
020Byron Marginson486220129171452
16 PRISCILLA PURU
018Priscilla Puru45385785155303
17 CARLOS SCARBOROUGH
021Carlos Scarborough394289109143402
18 RYAN JULIAN
016Ryan Julian182782154203525
19 CODY DWYER
023Cody Dwyer212206105150370
20 KAIGE DWYER
024Kaige Dwyer273885143187480
  ROVING RESERVES
011Josh Thorn  118  

Star Bowler for Game
Robbie White6 pins over average with 151 game
Natalie Baker56 pins over average with 195 game
Aeron Stokes34 pins over average with 194 game
Star Bowler for Series
Natalie Baker77 pins over average with 494 series
Aeron Stokes49 pins over average with 529 series

Schedule15-1617-1819-2021-2223-24
28/11/2017 5:30 p.m.12*1014*1119*318*1613*7
 1*56*209*84*1715*2
5/12/2017 5:30 p.m.19*718*106*95*312*1
 16*1314*211*415*820*17