Pins Lincoln

Computer Score

UNITED YOUTH - Scratch Division

President:  
Secretary:  
Week No. 1 of 18  13/02/2018         League Average: 143            

 Match PointsTotal PointsPoints Round 1Total Pinfall   
 Team StandingsWonLostWonWeek 1ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1LACHLAN HORLER8 8853818153819
2LUCAS LOOS8 8847118247114
3RYAN JULIAN8 8846417946418
4BYRON MARGINSON8 8841714541715
5CINDY LISTER62665011905016
6JAMES HENDERSON62664901894909
7AERON STOKES62664621714623
8MELISSA MOORE62664311584317
9CARLOS LIMMER44444441664441
10PAIGE KNOX44444431514432
11ROBBIE WHITE262248818648810
12SHEA KNOX26224541674545
13AALIYAH STOKES26224211794214
14NATALIE BAKER26224041474048
15DOM TAKAU171135012135012
16JOSHUA MARGINSON 8  41914441913
17CARLOS SCARBOROUGH 8  27610127617
18PRISCILLA PURU 8  26311226316
19JAMIE BELL 7     11


 1st Overall 2nd Overall 3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game190CINDY LISTER186ROBBIE WHITE179AALIYAH STOKES190CINDY LISTER189JAMES HENDERSON
Series538LACHLAN HORLER490JAMES HENDERSON471LUCAS LOOS538LACHLAN HORLER501CINDY LISTER
BOY
Game167Shea Knox    186Robbie White167Shea Knox
Series488Robbie White    488Robbie White454Shea Knox
FEMALE
Game179Aaliyah Stokes158Melissa Moore112Priscilla Puru190Cindy Lister179Aaliyah Stokes
Series501Cindy Lister443Paige Knox404Natalie Baker501Cindy Lister443Paige Knox
MALE
Game189James Henderson179Ryan Julian166Carlos Limmer189James Henderson182Lucas Loos
Series538Lachlan Horler471Lucas Loos462Aeron Stokes538Lachlan Horler490James Henderson



 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 CARLOS LIMMER
001Carlos Limmer3444165166444
2 PAIGE KNOX
002Paige Knox3443141151443
3 AERON STOKES
003Aeron Stokes3462162171462
4 AALIYAH STOKES
004Aaliyah Stokes3421147179421
5 SHEA KNOX
005Shea Knox3454130167454
6 CINDY LISTER
006Cindy Lister3501134190501
7 MELISSA MOORE
022Melissa Moore3431143158431
8 NATALIE BAKER
008Natalie Baker3404142147404
9 JAMES HENDERSON
009James Henderson3490141189490
10 ROBBIE WHITE
010Robbie White3488141186488
11 JAMIE BELL
021Jamie Bell  129  
12 DOM TAKAU
012Dom Takau3350131121350
13 JOSHUA MARGINSON
016Joshua Marginson3419122144419
14 LUCAS LOOS
014Lucas Loos3471137182471
15 BYRON MARGINSON
017Byron Marginson3417130145417
16 PRISCILLA PURU
015Priscilla Puru326385112263
17 CARLOS SCARBOROUGH
018Carlos Scarborough3276109101276
18 RYAN JULIAN
013Ryan Julian3464156179464
19 LACHLAN HORLER
023Lachlan Horler3538179181538
  ROVING RESERVES
011Josh Thorn  118  

Star Bowler for Game
Robbie White45 pins over average with 186 game
Cindy Lister56 pins over average with 190 game
James Henderson48 pins over average with 189 game
Star Bowler for Series
Robbie White65 pins over average with 488 series
Cindy Lister99 pins over average with 501 series
James Henderson67 pins over average with 490 series

Schedule15-1617-1819-2021-2223-24
20/02/2018 5:30 p.m.3*112*139*1817*125*15
 8*14*1920*107*616*14
27/02/2018 5:30 p.m.8*1311*1915*710*620*18
 3*172*1614*59*121*4