Pins Lincoln

Computer Score

UNITED YOUTH - Hcap Division

President:  
Secretary:  
Week No. 1 of 18  13/02/2018         League Average: 143            

 Match PointsTotal PointsPoints Round 1Total Pinfall     
 Team StandingsWonLostWonWeek 1W/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1LACHLAN HORLER 8 8859518153820059519
2PAIGE KNOX 8 885601514431905602
3CINDY LISTER 62666391905012366396
4JAMES HENDERSON 62666071894902286079
5MELISSA MOORE 62665421584311955427
6RYAN JULIAN 626653617946420353618
7LUCAS LOOS 444460018247122560014
8JOSHUA MARGINSON 444459014441920159013
9BYRON MARGINSON 444456414541719456415
10PRISCILLA PURU 444454811226320754816
11AALIYAH STOKES 44445201794212125204
12AERON STOKES 44445161714621895163
13ROBBIE WHITE 262260518648822560510
14SHEA KNOX 26226041674542176045
15NATALIE BAKER 26225181474041855188
16CARLOS SCARBOROUGH 262248910127617248917
17DOM TAKAU 171149712135017049712
18CARLOS LIMMER  8  4891664441814891
19JAMIE BELL  7       11


 1st Overall 2nd Overall 3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game190CINDY LISTER179AALIYAH STOKES171AERON STOKES190CINDY LISTER189JAMES HENDERSON
W/HCP225ROBBIE WHITE207PRISCILLA PURU195MELISSA MOORE236CINDY LISTER228JAMES HENDERSON
Series538LACHLAN HORLER471LUCAS LOOS464RYAN JULIAN538LACHLAN HORLER501CINDY LISTER
W/HCP607JAMES HENDERSON604SHEA KNOX590JOSHUA MARGINSON639CINDY LISTER607JAMES HENDERSON
GIRL
Game179Aaliyah Stokes147Natalie Baker  190Cindy Lister179Aaliyah Stokes
W/HCP207Priscilla Puru    236Cindy Lister212Aaliyah Stokes
Series501Cindy Lister431Melissa Moore  501Cindy Lister443Paige Knox
W/HCP560Paige Knox    639Cindy Lister560Paige Knox
BOY
Game189James Henderson171Aeron Stokes145Byron Marginson189James Henderson186Robbie White
W/HCP225Lucas Loos201Joshua Marginson172Carlos Scarborough228James Henderson225Robbie White
Series538Lachlan Horler464Ryan Julian444Carlos Limmer538Lachlan Horler490James Henderson
W/HCP605Robbie White604Shea Knox497Dom Takau607James Henderson605Robbie White



 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 CARLOS LIMMER
001Carlos Limmer344416515166444181489
2 PAIGE KNOX
005Paige Knox344314139151443190560
3 AERON STOKES
003Aeron Stokes346216218171462189516
4 AALIYAH STOKES
004Aaliyah Stokes342114733179421212520
5 SHEA KNOX
002Shea Knox345413050167454217604
6 CINDY LISTER
006Cindy Lister350113446190501236639
7 MELISSA MOORE
022Melissa Moore343114337158431195542
8 NATALIE BAKER
010Natalie Baker340414238147404185518
9 JAMES HENDERSON
011James Henderson349014139189490228607
10 ROBBIE WHITE
012Robbie White348814139186488225605
11 JAMIE BELL
021Jamie Bell  12951    
12 DOM TAKAU
007Dom Takau335013149121350170497
13 JOSHUA MARGINSON
017Joshua Marginson341912357144419201590
14 LUCAS LOOS
014Lucas Loos347113743182471225600
15 BYRON MARGINSON
016Byron Marginson341713149145417194564
16 PRISCILLA PURU
015Priscilla Puru32638595112263207548
17 CARLOS SCARBOROUGH
018Carlos Scarborough327610971101276172489
18 RYAN JULIAN
013Ryan Julian346415624179464203536
19 LACHLAN HORLER
023Lachlan Horler35381791181538200595
  ROVING RESERVES
008Josh Thorn  11961    

Star Bowler for Game
Cindy Lister56 pins over average with 190 game
James Henderson48 pins over average with 189 game
Star Bowler for Series
Cindy Lister99 pins over average with 501 series
James Henderson67 pins over average with 490 series

Schedule13-1415-1617-1819-2021-22
20/02/2018 5:30 p.m.3*112*139*1817*125*15
 8*14*1920*107*616*14
27/02/2018 5:30 p.m.8*1311*1915*710*620*18
 3*172*1614*59*121*4