Pins Lincoln

Computer Score

HIGH ROLLERS - Scratch division

President: Steve Penney
Secretary: Sarah Young
Week No. 3 of 21  15/02/2018         League Average: 162            

 Match PointsTotal PointsTotal Pinfall   
 Team StandingsWonLostWonScratchHSGHSSTeam
1PREEMPTIVE STRIKES20566.5484857216858
2SPIDER PIGS232604639582161410
3WHAT'S LEFT22359494159316932
4DILLIGAT20549433053015226
5BACK TO THE FUTURE32248441755614933
6WESTGATE REBELS24138415550114195
7SNAKES ON A LANE42110.5379848013287
8THE NUTTERS1247416051114301
9HONOUR ROLL1243348041911874
10NEK MINNIT 10    9


 1st Overall 2nd Overall 3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game582SPIDER PIGS556BACK TO THE FUTURE511THE NUTTERS572PREEMPTIVE STRIKES567WHAT'S LEFT
Series1693WHAT'S LEFT1685PREEMPTIVE STRIKES1522DILLIGAT1693WHAT'S LEFT1685PREEMPTIVE STRIKES
FEMALE
Game180Gina Chan162Jasmina Bhana  226Angela Boswell180Gina Chan
Series589Angela Boswell460Gail Moore341Trudy Sinclair574Angela Boswell454Gina Chan
MALE
Game236Lyall Lister225Melchor Pis-Ew220Macpe Bermudez228Phil Wright225Melchor Pis-Ew
Series670Phil Wright637Edwin De La Cruz589Pete Richardson670Phil Wright576Edwin De La Cruz



 Individual RecordsPtsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 THE NUTTERS
003Jane Clabrough43433141155433
004Steve Rogers181260156190523
015Rob Littlewood291495166190529
2 WHAT'S LEFT
005Macpe Bermudez691505167220551
007Melchor Pis-Ew1291704189225593
026Edwin De La Cruz1391732192226637
3 BACK TO THE FUTURE
009Ross Giles1191394154185477
011John Murray991453161200492
010Grant Hambly1091570174200535
4 HONOUR ROLL
001Trudy Sinclair 9940104133341
002Jasmina Bhana 91250138162421
039Gina Chan391290143180454
5 WESTGATE REBELS
034Gail Moore991263140168460
035Euan Van Hest891490165187520
043Paul Tobin56925169193517
6 DILLIGAT
008Maggie Richardson43406143153406
017Edwin Tienzo1091425158198504
041Pete Richardson1191641182216589
7 SNAKES ON A LANE
016Leona Cavit   129  
021Rhys Cavit7.591174130154409
027Jacob Cavit 6764145159394
023Deniz Eren191514168213525
8 PREEMPTIVE STRIKES
053Fred Housham   130  
055Paul Housham106975162175508
019Lyall Lister1061171169236600
054Phil Wright1591835203228670
9 NEK MINNIT
044Mellissa Anderson   144  
045Lynda Maynard   155  
046Kevin Thurgood   158  
10 SPIDER PIGS
040Ernie Jensen23451160179451
012Justin Bree86963163195502
024Ray Benfiet1091485165205586
036Angela Boswell1491740193226589
  ROVING RESERVES
006Lito Crisostomo   172  
013Zane Carlson   181  
014Stephen Penney   172  
020Benny Benseman   193  
022Caleb Cavit 3346115134346
028James Kelly   202  
038Rachel Boswell   157  
042Bianca Tofilau   181  

Star Bowler for Series
Gina Chan73 pins over average with 454 series
Phil Wright88 pins over average with 670 series
This Weeks Wooden Spoon Award
Gail Moore24 below average
Melchor Pis-Ew47 below average

Schedule15-1617-1819-2021-2223-24
22/02/2018 8:00 p.m.9*15*34*78*610*2
1/03/2018 8:00 p.m.10*76*28*34*15*9