Pins Lincoln

Computer Score

BELL STRIKERS

President: CHRISTINE BOSWELL
Secretary: VIRGINIA PEEBLES
Week No. 3 of 31  17/02/2018   Sanction: 836800   League Average: 105            

 Match PointsTotal PointsTotal Pinfall     
 Team StandingsWonLostWonW/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1KINGPINS 52156561445124776722136
2STORM 25136890516147382624035
3STRIKE FORCE 43136657472136376622452
4DAY FEVER 34136564506134882622138
5GUNFIRE 52126651528146081623244
6ACE BOWLERS 52106548498140777822471
7TIGERS 3475701501135578322013
8RAPTORS 2565619392111173521407
9JAGUARS (2gamers) 2564404317 765 9
10PANTHERS (2gamers) 2524326339 748 10


 1st Overall 2nd Overall 3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game528GUNFIRE501TIGERS339PANTHERS (2gamers)528GUNFIRE506DAY FEVER
W/HCP826DAY FEVER765JAGUARS (2gamers)  826DAY FEVER816GUNFIRE
Series1473STORM1363STRIKE FORCE1111RAPTORS1460GUNFIRE1366STORM
W/HCP2247ACE BOWLERS2213KINGPINS  2324GUNFIRE2296STORM
FEMALE
Game144Joanna Lynskey113Anne Fitzpatrick92Andrea Richardson156Ngawini Kingi141Joanna Lynskey
W/HCP226Ruth Crabtree198Caroline Walsh  226Joanna Lynskey200Ngawini Kingi
Series422Ngawini Kingi310Jj Chuenchompoo258Christine Whibley422Ngawini Kingi348Joanna Lynskey
W/HCP619Christie Ryan545Kathryn Walmsley  603Joanna Lynskey571Christie Ryan
MALE
Game185Braedyn Olsen181Peter Mowday162Rob Coggan181Peter Mowday180Jason Boyce
W/HCP235Stephen Hull226Jared Barrington224Derek Stevens235Stephen Hull233Keith Boswell
Series493Jason Boyce444Geoff Rankin411James Tomlinson464Jason Boyce444Keith Boswell
W/HCP675Keith Boswell617Derrick Leenders616Brendon Baverstock675Keith Boswell606Jared Barrington



 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 ACE BOWLERS
008Jason Boyce695715723180493203562
010Brendon Baverstock670710179145379224616
019Warren Chalinor98239189113285208570
025Anne Fitzpatrick98279189113308196557
2 STRIKE FORCE
003Geoff Rankin9127214139158444202576
011Derek Stevens997410872148344224572
014James Peebles66329387130317217578
015Jj Chuenchompoo98689684111310198571
3 TIGERS
021Ngawini Kingi674013644156422200554
022Sam Wilcox55308991117326208599
023Matthew Bush877510278119302197536
031Gary Crawford891311169145363214570
4 GUNFIRE
002Peter Mowday9127114139181443216548
006Joanna Lynskey994610575144348229603
028Allan Dick97888793112297209588
029John-Paul Roux9105411763144385215598
5 STORM
007Keith Boswell9111112357156444233675
013Sean Sullivan9110012258139387196558
017Christie Ryan9104811664139370222619
033Derrick Leenders98419387129338222617
6 KINGPINS
004Scott Fairweather9102411367142373213586
016Kathryn Walmsley969877103101278190545
020Jared Barrington966874106108252226606
032Braedyn Olsen9127314139185469229601
7 RAPTORS
009Rob Coggan892711763162392225581
018Christine Whibley54248595100258195543
024Alan Knowles6470899196251187524
034Matthew Coakley86718694104283198565
8 DAY FEVER
026Ruth Crabtree65749585137305226572
027Stephen Hull997110773156339235576
030Michael Lupton64286911195238206571
043James Tomlinson9121213446165411216564
9 JAGUARS (2gamers)
012Bryan Cameron-Hutchings43116111995177214415
038Andrea Richardson64677610492159196367
042Hamish Knott41503814262118204402
044David Mathieson662410476118231200395
10 PANTHERS (2gamers)
001Nicholas Main643667113102169215395
036Bradlee Mackay667011169133254202392
037Caroline Walsh42646311781146198380
039Kevin Tan63967011078145188365
  ROVING RESERVES
040Robert Chan65558991123302214575
041Bart Uy557713545151329196464

Star Bowler for Game
Joanna Lynskey46 pins over average with 141 game
Stephen Hull55 pins over average with 156 game
Star Bowler for Series
Joanna Lynskey63 pins over average with 348 series
Keith Boswell135 pins over average with 444 series

Schedule13-1415-1617-1819-2021-22
24/02/2018 9:30 a.m.9*15*34*78*610*2
3/03/2018 9:30 a.m.10*76*28*34*15*9